Home
Nieuws
Agenda
Colofon
Aanmelden
Contact
Lijst van muzikanten
bandlid
Bandnaam
zaal
begintijd
Michelangelo
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Faroek Abdoelrahman
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Faroek Abdoelrahman
Tom Severino Trio
Klunder
25 Mar 15:00
Willem Abelen
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Willem Abelen
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Pieter Althuis
ABBA en Jazz
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 22:15
Thomas Winther Andersen
Robert Rook Trio
Artiance
26 Mar 21:30
Thomas Winther Andersen
Robert Rook Trio
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 22:45
Thomas Winther Andersen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Thomas Winther Andersen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Thomas Winther Andersen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Thomas Winther Andersen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Tjeerd Andringa
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Tjeerd Andringa
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Kobi Arditi
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Elianne Ardts
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Gerard Asselman
Romantic Warriors
Klunder
25 Mar 20:30
Bert Baars
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Dennis Babel
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Betty Bakker
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Robert Bakker
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Jurjen Bakker
Thelonious4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 22:15
Leticia Bal
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Leticia Bal
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Dirk Balthaus
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Dirk Balthaus
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Dirk Balthaus
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Dirk Balthaus
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Yvonne Baltus
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Marcia Bamberg
Romantic Warriors
Klunder
25 Mar 20:30
Siûrd Bartstra
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Jeroen Batterink
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Francina van Batum
Savoy Jazz Band
Klunder
26 Mar 21:15
Yannick van ter Beek
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Willem de Beer
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Willem de Beer
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Jasper de Beer
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Jacco Beers
Rinus' HotSpot
Klunder
26 Mar 22:45
Jos van Beest
Joop Kooger Trio
Artiance
25 Mar 22:30
Marius Beets
SANNAVAN
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 20:30
Elsa Bekman
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Hans Beljon
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Hans Beljon
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Kris Bennink
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Erik van den Berg
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Andre Berger
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Frans van Berkel
Fraek
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 17:00
Arthur van Beurden
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Dries Bijlsma
Masha Bijlsma Band
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:15
Masha Bijlsma
Masha Bijlsma Band
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:15
Peter Bjørnild
Carmen Gomes Inc.
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:00
Fred Blaauw
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Kees Blaauw
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Corina Bleeker
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Erik Blok
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Erik Blok
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Erik Blok
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Minka Bodemann
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Minka Bodemann
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Emile Boellaard
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Gerrit de Boer
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Pim de Boer
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Mark Boesveld
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Mark Boesveld
Camusto
Bovenfoyer
26 Mar 15:30
Mark Boesveld
Camusto
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 19:00
Mark Boesveld
Camusto
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 20:30
Mark Boesveld
Camusto
Filmzaal
29 Mar 19:00
Mark Boesveld
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Mark Boesveld
Trio Hans Boesveld Spijker
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:00
Job De Bolle
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Niek Bollemeijer
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Evgenii Bondarev
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Evgenii Bondarev
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Victor de Boo
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Victor de Boo
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Victor de Boo
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Victor de Boo
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Victor de Boo
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Jos Boon
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Iris Boonstra
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Betty Borstlap
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Martijn Bos
Driewerf
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 17:45
Martijn Bos
Driewerf
Filmzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Martijn Bos
Driewerf
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:15
Jesse Bosman
De Maatschap
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 13:45
Carla Bouman
MMIO
Theatercafé
30 Mar 17:00
Arto Boyadjian
Tettero
Artiance
30 Mar 17:30
Pim Brackenhoff
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Pim Brackenhoff
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Pim Brackenhoff
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Walter Brander
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Hans Brandjes
MMIO
Theatercafé
30 Mar 17:00
Rene Breetveld
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Jessie Brevé
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Edwin Brink
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Bert van den Brink
vd Hombergh - vd Brink
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 18:45
Fred Broekhuijsen
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Niels Brouwer
Boi Akih
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 20:00
Dries Brouwer
Project JazzX
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 17:00
Kees Bruijn
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Niek de Bruijn
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Niek de Bruijn
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Vera Buijink
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Vera Buijink
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Roy Bult
Driewerf
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 17:45
Roy Bult
Driewerf
Filmzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Roy Bult
Driewerf
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:15
Roy Bult
Rinus' HotSpot
Klunder
26 Mar 22:45
Francisca Burgos
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Roosmarijn Busch
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Warren Byrd
Saskia Laroo
Bovenfoyer
26 Mar 22:00
James Cammack
Pitch Plot 4
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 18:30
Deborah J Carter
Deborah J. Carter Quartet
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 21:15
Guillermo Celano
Thelonious4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 22:15
Guillermo Celano
Wild Man Conspiracy+ Chris Cheek!!
Artiance
26 Mar 19:00
Anne Chris
Anne Chris
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 18:00
Anne Chris
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:30
Anne Chris
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 16:00
Minco Coenraad
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Steven Colje
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Bam Commijs
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Bam Commijs
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Bam Commijs
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Bam Commijs
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Bam Commijs
Trio Bartolussi
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 21:45
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Frans Cornelissen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Sebastiaan Cornelissen
On Impulse
Filmzaal
30 Mar 16:00
Thijs Cuppen
Willem Hellbreker Quartet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 20:15
Daniel van Dalen
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Ton Damen
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Jasper van Damme
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Jasper van Damme
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Karel Daran Scharten
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Karel Daran Scharten
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Karel Daran Scharten
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Karel Daran Scharten
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Karel Daran Scharten
Juicy Organism
Klunder
28 Mar 16:30
Wouter van Deventer
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Jelle van Diepen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Jelle van Diepen
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Pieter Van Diepen
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Carola van Dijk
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Koen Dijkman
Vocking Jazz Kwintet
Theatercafé
29 Mar 20:30
Erik Dijkstra
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Bart Dijkstra
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Edith Dings
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Edith Dings
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Edith Dings
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Klaas Doedens
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Klaas Doedens
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Jan Doedens
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Jan Doedens
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
Jan Doedens
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Jan Doedens
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Jan Doedens
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 13:00
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 16:15
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 16:00
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
26 Mar 16:45
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 14:00
Jan Doedens
Jazz W'shop
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 14:15
Jan Doedens
LosBandos
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 17:30
Jan Doedens
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Jan Doedens
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Jan Doedens
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Jan Doedens
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Jan Doedens
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Jan Doedens
Tenor Battle
Theatercafé
29 Mar 23:45
Nelleke Domburg
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 16:00
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:30
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Tettero
Artiance
30 Mar 17:30
Arnold Dooijeweerd
Stol en Dooy
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 16:00
Arnold Dooijeweerd
Trio Stolwijk Dooyeweerd Duijves
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:00
Loes Dooren
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Jorn Drijver
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Wouter Droge
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Hans Duijnhoven
De Maatschap
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 13:45
Michel Duijves
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Michel Duijves
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Michel Duijves
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Nikolai Duijves
The Island Quartet
Filmzaal
30 Mar 18:30
Michel Duijves
The Island Quartet
Filmzaal
30 Mar 18:30
Michel Duijves
Trio Stolwijk Dooyeweerd Duijves
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:00
Cor Duinmaijer
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Irma Dulmers
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Heiko Ebner
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Cynthia Van Eijkelenborg
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Vincent van Els
De Maatschap
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 13:45
Jannes Engel
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Reinier Engelbert van Bevervoorde
The Fabulous Jets
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 23:00
Marcel van Engelen
Carmen Gomes Inc.
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:00
Aad Engeringh
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Ron Entius
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
John Erich
Joop Kooger Trio
Artiance
25 Mar 22:30
Erna van Es
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Teake Ettema
Driewerf
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:15
Teake Ettema
Driewerf
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 17:45
Teake Ettema
Driewerf
Filmzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Teake Ettema
LosBandos
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 17:30
Teake Ettema
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Teake Ettema
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Teake Ettema
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Coen Ewalt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Rosamint Faas
Joris Teepe Group
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 17:30
Sandro Fazio
Dear Lord
Artiance
30 Mar 16:00
Christophe Ferrand
Christophe Ferrand
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 14:30
Abriel Ferreira
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Maurice Ficheroux
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Lenny Fleer
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Thomas Fleischmann
het Meeuw Trio
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Thomas Fleischmann
Jong Talent
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 18:30
Daniel Follmann
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Jane de la Fosse
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Jane de la Fosse
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Jane de la Fosse
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Carlos Francinet
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Stefan Franssen
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Stefan Franssen
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Henk Fung
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Peter de Gelder
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Frank van Gemert
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Bart van Gemert
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Thijs van Gemert
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Thijs van Gemert
Vocking Jazz Kwintet
Theatercafé
29 Mar 20:30
Bart van Gemert
Vocking Jazz Kwintet
Theatercafé
29 Mar 20:30
Lilyan van Gemert-Lensen
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Jenneke Gerritsen
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jenneke Gerritsen
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Laura Giavon
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Norwin Giromus
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Markus Glas
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Simon Glas
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Joop Glas
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Carmen Gomes
Carmen Gomes Inc.
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:00
Jan Gommans
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Jan Gommans
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Jan Gommans
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Delia Gonzalez
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Delia Gonzalez
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Gunnar Graafmans
Deborah J. Carter Quartet
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 21:15
Gunnar Graafmans
Marleen Jane Quartet
Klunder
25 Mar 21:15
Gunnar Graafmans
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Gunnar Graafmans
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Gunnar Graafmans
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Gunnar Graafmans
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Annette de Greeuw
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 16:30
Annette de Greeuw
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 19:00
Annette de Greeuw
Double Espresso
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 19:45
Annette de Greeuw
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Henk Greven
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Henk Greven
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Bas Griffioen
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Ditte Groen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Remy Groeneveld
Rinus' HotSpot
Klunder
26 Mar 22:45
Daniël Gueli
Romantic Warriors
Klunder
25 Mar 20:30
Babette Jane de Haan
Double Espresso
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 19:45
Babette Jane de Haan
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 16:30
Babette Jane de Haan
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 19:00
Anosh Ter Haar
Jong Talent
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 18:30
Jochen Hachgenei
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Arno Hagemans
Chinese Taxidriver
Klunder
30 Mar 23:30
Eelke van der Hak
Peu de Feu
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Wouter Hakhoff
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Wouter Hakhoff
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Kevin Halporn
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Willem van der Ham
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Coen Hamelink
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Thomas Hans
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Thomas Hans
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
Thomas Hans
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Thomas Hans
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Thomas Hans
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Thomas Hans
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Thomas Hans
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Thomas Hans
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Thomas Hans
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Thomas Hans
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Thomas Hans
Trio Hans Boesveld Spijker
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:00
Eran Har Even
EvenSanne
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 18:00
Marco van Harsel
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Owen Hart Jr
Joris Teepe Group
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 17:30
Eric Hartgers
Jonn Reyna Quartet
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 21:00
Eric Hartgers
Marleen Jane Quartet
Klunder
25 Mar 21:15
Eric Hartgers
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Eric Hartgers
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Jaap Hartog
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Jaap Hartog
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Sjoerd Haver
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Luuk van der Heiden
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Yuri Heiligers
het Meeuw Trio
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Willem Hellbreker
Willem Hellbreker Quartet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 20:15
Willem Hellbreker
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Willem Hellbreker
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Bart van Helsdingen
Robert Rook Trio
Artiance
26 Mar 21:30
Bart van Helsdingen
Robert Rook Trio
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 22:45
Ab Helsloot
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Ab Helsloot
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Kees van Herk
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Daan Herweg
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:30
Daan Herweg
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 16:00
Daan Herweg
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Dennis Van Heteren
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Nigel Hitchcock
On Impulse
Filmzaal
30 Mar 16:00
Aaltsje Hoekstra
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Aaltsje Hoekstra
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Joost van der Hoeven
Danny van Kessel Band
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Eise Hof
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Jan van den Hoff
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Marcel Hoffer
Rinus' HotSpot
Klunder
26 Mar 22:45
Heleen van den Hombergh
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Heleen van den Hombergh
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Heleen van den Hombergh
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Heleen van den Hombergh
vd Hombergh - vd Brink
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 18:45
Simone Honijk
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Simone Honijk
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Simone Honijk
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Simone Honijk
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Dirk Hooglandt
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Pieter Hopman
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
René van Hout
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
René van Hout
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Barbara van Houten
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Barbara van Houten
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Barbara van Houten
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Bob van Houten
Peu de Feu
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Daniel van Huffelen
Trio Bartolussi
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 21:45
Marian Huiberts
Savoy Jazz Band
Klunder
26 Mar 21:15
Sanne Huijbregts
EvenSanne
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 18:00
Hans Huitenga
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Onno Hulsman
Rinus' HotSpot
Klunder
26 Mar 22:45
Martijn Hummel
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Steven Hupkens
Bart Lust Quintet
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Steven Hupkens
Bart Lust Quintet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 21:00
Bence Huscar
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Ger Icke
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Ger Icke
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Ryoko Imai
Boi Akih
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 20:00
Camiel Jansen
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Haye Jellema
Willem Hellbreker Quartet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 20:15
Jan de Jong
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Ronald de Jong
Busquito's
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 23:15
Angèle de Jong
Chinese Taxidriver
Klunder
30 Mar 23:30
Onno de Jong
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Ineke de Jonge
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Paul Jonker
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Nico Joosse
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Nico Joosse
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Nico Joosse
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Antonio Julia
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Jack Julian
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Renate Jörg
Trio Bartolussi
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 21:45
Jan Dietrich Kadereit
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
John Kakiay
Chinese Taxidriver
Klunder
30 Mar 23:30
Coen Kaldeway
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Kasper Kalf
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 16:00
Kasper Kalf
Anne Chris 4
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:30
Kasper Kalf
Bart Wirtz
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Kasper Kalf
Gerard Kleijn Group
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Satindra Kalpoe
Azure Hiptronics
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 17:00
Sybolt Kamstra
Bob Stroop Show
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Floris Kappeyne van de Coppello
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Floris Kappeyne van de Coppello
Oosterdok 4
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 19:00
Ellis Karels
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Heleen Karsdorp
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Heleen Karsdorp
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Heleen Karsdorp
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Suzanne Karskens
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Andreas Keesman
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Andreas Keesman
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Andreas Keesman
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Andreas Keesman
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Andreas Keesman
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Andreas Keesman
Mirage a Trois
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 17:45
Peter Keijsers
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Peter Keijsers
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Henk Kemkes
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Anne Kempers
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Danny van Kessel
ABBA en Jazz
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 22:15
Danny van Kessel
Danny van Kessel Band
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Joost Kesselaar
Bart Lust Quintet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 21:00
Joost Kesselaar
Bart Lust Quintet
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Joost Kesselaar
Gerard Kleijn Group
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Joost Kesselaar
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Joost Kesselaar
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Joost Kesselaar
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Joost Kesselaar
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Joost Kesselaar
Wild Man Conspiracy+ Chris Cheek!!
Artiance
26 Mar 19:00
Tijs Klaassen
Oosterdok 4
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 19:00
Maik Kleer
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Gerard Kleijn
Gerard Kleijn Group
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Gerard Kleijn
Wild Man Conspiracy+ Chris Cheek!!
Artiance
26 Mar 19:00
Martin Klein
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Tobias Klien
Boi Akih
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 20:00
Thijs de Klijn
Vocking Jazz Kwintet
Theatercafé
29 Mar 20:30
Leah Kline
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Leah Kline
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Matthijs Klinkert
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Nathan Klumperbeek
Dear Lord
Artiance
30 Mar 16:00
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Johan Koeten
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Corina Koeten
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Johan Koeten
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Koen Kok
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Nico Koning
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Joop Kooger
Joop Kooger Trio
Artiance
25 Mar 22:30
Reiny Kooistra
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Kees Kool
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Kees Kool
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Kees Kool
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Jaap Koomen
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Cor Korteweg
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Teun De Kruijf
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Maarten Kruijswijk
Sneaky Sneakers?!
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 19:30
Ramon Kuiper
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Jacob de Kwaasteniet
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Hans Kwakkernaat
Masha Bijlsma Band
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:15
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jan Kühne
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jan Kühne
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Jan Kühne
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Jan Kühne
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Jan Kühne
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Wouter Kühne
Miguel Rodríguez Trio
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 15:45
Wouter Kühne
Oosterdok 4
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 19:00
Ties Laarakker
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Ties Laarakker
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Thomas Lammen
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Wim Lammen
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Wim Lammen
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Maarten Landzaat
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Tim Langedijk
Danny van Kessel Band
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Maaike Lans
Peu de Feu
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Saskia Laroo
Saskia Laroo
Bovenfoyer
26 Mar 22:00
Marthe Lasthuis
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Loet van der Lee
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Leontien Van Leeuwen
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Marit van der Lei
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Dirk van Leijden
Humph
Artiance
25 Mar 19:15
Jurriaan Leijen
Juicy Organism
Klunder
28 Mar 16:30
Jeroen Lely
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Jeroen Lely
KIT
Filmzaal
30 Mar 17:15
Jeroen Lely
Savoy Jazz Band
Klunder
26 Mar 21:15
Kees van Lent
Project JazzX
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 17:00
Menno van Lieshout
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Mette Lijmer
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Dick van Lokhorst
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Herman te Loo
Humph
Artiance
25 Mar 19:15
Agnes Loonstra
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Teunis Loot
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Lorenzo Lorenzini
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Johan van de Luijtgaarden
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Bart Lust
Bart Lust Quintet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 21:00
Bart Lust
Bart Lust Quintet
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Jasper Maij
Peu de Feu
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Yvonne Mandigers
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Yvonne Mandigers
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Yvonne Mandigers
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Roos Manshanden
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Roos Manshanden
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Roos Manshanden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Roos Manshanden
Juicy Organism
Klunder
28 Mar 16:30
Roos Manshanden
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Ronald Marchand
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
David de Mares Oyens
On Impulse
Filmzaal
30 Mar 16:00
Phil Martin
Bart Wirtz
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Pablo Jose Martinez Hernandez
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Djordje Matic
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
John Mazereeuw
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Jake McKay
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Maarten Meddens
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Ine Meemelink
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Marijn Mees
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Jos Meeussen
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Hans Meeussen
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Floortje Meeussen
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Liesbeth Meeussen
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Olaf Meijer
Willem Hellbreker Quartet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 20:15
Lucas Meijers
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Lex Mens
Christophe Ferrand
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 14:30
Erik Mensink
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Erik Mensink
Tom Severino Trio
Klunder
25 Mar 15:00
Daniel Mester
Bart Lust Quintet
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Daniel Mester
Bart Lust Quintet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 21:00
Andreas Metzler
Thelonious4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 22:15
Jelle van der Meulen
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Jelle van der Meulen
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Lorenzo Mignacca
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Foppe Mijnlieff
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Leon van Mil
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Leon van Mil
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Malte Mittrowann
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Peter Moerkens
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Jasper van der Molen
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Ellister van der Molen
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Ellister van der Molen
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Jasper van der Molen
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Jasper van der Molen
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Jasper van der Molen
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Jasper van der Molen
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Jasper van der Molen
Romantic Warriors
Klunder
25 Mar 20:30
Jasper van der Molen
Savoy Jazz Band
Klunder
26 Mar 21:15
Ellister van der Molen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Ellister van der Molen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Ellister van der Molen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Ellister van der Molen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Coen Molenaar
Deborah J. Carter Quartet
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 21:15
Jan Molenaar
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Coen Molenaar
On Impulse
Filmzaal
30 Mar 16:00
Coen Molenaar
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Coen Molenaar
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Coen Molenaar
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Coen Molenaar
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Robert Mollee
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Jules Monen
Jonn Reyna Quartet
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 21:00
Joao Artur Moreira
Mn'JAM experiment
Artiance
25 Mar 20:45
Clemens Moritz
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Robbert Mosk
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Ton Mulders
Camusto
Bovenfoyer
26 Mar 15:30
Ton Mulders
Camusto
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 19:00
Ton Mulders
Camusto
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 20:30
Ton Mulders
Camusto
Filmzaal
29 Mar 19:00
Rogier Mulders
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Ton Mulders
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Ton Mulders
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Ton Mulders
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Ton Mulders
Presentatie Puur Impro
Artiance
26 Mar 17:30
Ton Mulders
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Ton Mulders
Stol en Dooy
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 16:00
Arjen Muller
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Rainer Müller
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Gerard van Nes
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Cees van Nieuwburg
Savoy Jazz Band
Klunder
26 Mar 21:15
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Rob Nieuweboer
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Rob Nieuweboer
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Ton Nieuwenhuizen
Bob Stroop Show
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Rene Nijenhuis
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Judith Nijland
ABBA en Jazz
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 22:15
Peter Nijssen
Cool Dawn West Coast Tentet
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 20:15
Gidon Nunes Vaz
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Gidon Nunes Vaz
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Melissa Oliveira de Sousa
Mn'JAM experiment
Artiance
25 Mar 20:45
Eldert van Oosten
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Bart van Os
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Marja van den Ouden
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Mick Paauwe
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Mick Paauwe
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Christian Pabst
Pitch Plot 4
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 18:30
John Pankras
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Damiano Pascarelli
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Cornelis Peereboom
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Jamie Peet
Bart Wirtz
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Jeroen Pek
Pitch Plot 4
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 18:30
Yanna Pelser
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Luis Francisco Peña Caicedo
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Jan Pereboom
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Alisdair Pickering
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Enrico Pieranunzi
Enrico Pieranunzi
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 20:30
Richard Pijpers
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Luciano Poli
Azure Hiptronics
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 17:00
Luciano Poli
Mn'JAM experiment
Artiance
25 Mar 20:45
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Reinier Pollmann
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Tjeerd Pollmann
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Alexander van Popta
Bart Wirtz
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Anandi Post
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Honoré Prins
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Jeanette Prins
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Joke Puyt
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Peter van Raamsdonk
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Peter van Raamsdonk
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
Peter van Raamsdonk
Joop Kooger Trio
Artiance
25 Mar 22:30
Peter van Raamsdonk
Mirage a Trois
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 17:45
Peter van Raamsdonk
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Peter van Raamsdonk
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Peter van Raamsdonk
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Peter van Raamsdonk
Tenor Battle
Theatercafé
29 Mar 23:45
Jeen Rabs
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Jeen Rabs
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Barbara Rana
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Barbara Rana
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Gab Reus
Blue Coat
Klunder
30 Mar 14:15
Gab Reus
Blue Coat
Theatercafé
30 Mar 20:30
Gab Reus
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Jonn Reyna
Jonn Reyna Quartet
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 21:00
Jonn Reyna
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Jonn Reyna
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Jonn Reyna
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Jonn Reyna
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Hidde van de Rhee
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Marije de Ridder
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Tom Ridderbeekx
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Tom Ridderbeekx
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Freek Rijna
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Erik Robaard
Bart Lust Quintet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 21:00
Erik Robaard
Bart Lust Quintet
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Miguel Rodriguez
Miguel Rodríguez Trio
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 15:45
Huub Rohde
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Kees Romers
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Anita de Roode
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Robert Rook
Robert Rook Trio
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 22:45
Robert Rook
Robert Rook Trio
Artiance
26 Mar 21:30
Bernard van Rossum
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Rob Rozemeijer
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Yme Ruigrok
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Ruben de Ruiter
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Henk Rump
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
John J Ruocco
Joris Teepe Group
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 17:30
Loes Rusch
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 19:00
Loes Rusch
Double Espresso
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 19:45
Loes Rusch
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 16:30
Martin Saccardy
Christophe Ferrand
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 14:30
Pepijn van der Sande
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Pepijn van der Sande
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Born Sanders
BORN
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:45
Anurakt Scheepers
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Marc Schenk
Danny van Kessel Band
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Julian Schneeman
Ikarai
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 16:15
Rogier Schneemann
Azure Hiptronics
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 17:00
Isabella Schoehuijs
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Dick Scholten
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Dick Scholten
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Eva Scholten
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Eva Scholten
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Erik Schoonderwoerd
Joop Kooger Trio
Artiance
25 Mar 22:30
Hindry Schoonhoven
De Maatschap
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 13:45
Anita Schouwstra
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Anita Schouwstra
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Anita Schouwstra
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Marleen Schurer
Marleen Jane Quartet
Klunder
25 Mar 21:15
Sven H. Schuster
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Sven H. Schuster
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Sven H. Schuster
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Sven H. Schuster
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Kurt Schwab
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Kurt Schwab
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Caroline Sellmeijer
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Marc Sentenie
het Meeuw Trio
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 17:15
Marc Sentenie
Jong Talent
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 18:30
Marc Sentenie
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Elvis Sergo
Sneaky Sneakers?!
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 19:30
Elvis Sergo
The Fabulous Jets
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 23:00
Marcel Serierse
SANNAVAN
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 20:30
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Tom Severino
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Tom Severino
Mirage a Trois
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 17:45
Tom Severino
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Tom Severino
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Tom Severino
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Tom Severino
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Tom Severino
Tom Severino Trio
Klunder
25 Mar 15:00
Dimitri Shapko
Jonn Reyna Quartet
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 21:00
Dimitri Shapko
Joris Teepe Group
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 17:30
Rui Silva
Mn'JAM experiment
Artiance
25 Mar 20:45
Florent Silve
Christophe Ferrand
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 14:30
Alex Silvis
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Donald Simoen
Bop This!
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 21:00
Donald Simoen
Bop This!
Artiance
30 Mar 20:30
Joop Slager
Humph
Artiance
25 Mar 19:15
Henk-Jan van Sluijs
JazzTag#
Filmzaal
29 Mar 23:00
Henk-Jan van Sluijs
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 20:45
Henk-Jan van Sluijs
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 17:00
Hidde Smedinga
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Hidde Smedinga
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Hidde Smedinga
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Hidde Smedinga
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Hidde Smedinga
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Bob Smeenk
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Bob Smeenk
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Bob Smeenk
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Tara Smeenk
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Elvira Smeenk
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Floortje Smehuijzen
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 16:30
Floortje Smehuijzen
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 19:00
Floortje Smehuijzen
Double Espresso
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 19:45
Floortje Smehuijzen
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Floortje Smehuijzen
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Willem Smid
ABBA en Jazz
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 22:15
Menno Smit
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Menno Smit
KIT
Filmzaal
30 Mar 17:15
Han Smit
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Menno Smit
Marleen Jane Quartet
Klunder
25 Mar 21:15
Marieke Smit
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Marieke Smit
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Margreet Snaas
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Margreet Snaas
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Margreet Snaas
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Rob Snip
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Joop Sodenkamp
JazzTag#
Filmzaal
29 Mar 23:00
Joop Sodenkamp
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 20:45
Joop Sodenkamp
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 17:00
Bart Soeters
BORN
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:45
Federico Solazzo
Azure Hiptronics
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 17:00
Jasper Somsen
Enrico Pieranunzi
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 20:30
Jeroen Sondaar
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Marijke Spaan
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Iman Spaargaren
Dear Lord
Artiance
30 Mar 16:00
Iman Spaargaren
Thelonious4
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 22:15
Peter Specht
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Peter Specht
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Florian Sperzel
Cool Dawn West Coast Tentet
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 20:15
Florian Sperzel
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Florian Sperzel
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Joey Spijker
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Joey Spijker
Trio Hans Boesveld Spijker
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:00
Vlado Spisiak
Jan Molenaar Bigband
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 21:15
Rob Splinter
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Bartho Staalman
Dear Lord
Artiance
30 Mar 16:00
Luc Stakenborg
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Margot Stakenborg
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Matthijs Stauttener
Beltway Bandits
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 16:30
Taeke Stol
Masha Bijlsma Band
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:15
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Frank Stolwijk
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Frank Stolwijk
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
Frank Stolwijk
Elements Sextet
Artiance
25 Mar 22:15
Frank Stolwijk
Elements Sextet
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 18:15
Frank Stolwijk
Elements Sextet
Filmzaal
29 Mar 21:30
Frank Stolwijk
PDC
Filmzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Frank Stolwijk
PDC
Artiance
30 Mar 22:00
Frank Stolwijk
PDC
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 15:15
Frank Stolwijk
Stol en Dooy
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 16:00
Frank Stolwijk
The Island Quartet
Filmzaal
30 Mar 18:30
Frank Stolwijk
Trio Stolwijk Dooyeweerd Duijves
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:00
Rob Stoop
Bob Stroop Show
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 19:45
Rob Stoop
LosBandos
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 17:30
Rob Stoop
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
25 Mar 22:00
Rob Stoop
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 19:00
Rob Stoop
Pianissimo
Klunder
25 Mar 18:30
Rob Stoop
Pianissimo
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 20:45
Thomas Streutgers
Busquito's
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 23:15
Thomas Streutgers
Sneaky Sneakers?!
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 19:30
Richie Struck
Mn'JAM experiment
Artiance
25 Mar 20:45
Jurriaan Suring
Juicy Organism
Klunder
28 Mar 16:30
Simon Swart
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Leo Swartsenburg
Schoorlse Bigband
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 16:45
Gideon Tazelaar
Oosterdok 4
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 19:00
Joris Teepe
Joris Teepe Group
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 17:30
Folker Tettero
Carmen Gomes Inc.
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 18:00
Folker Tettero
Tettero
Artiance
30 Mar 17:30
Chris Teunissen
LosBandos
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 17:30
Johnny Tevreden
Chet's Choice
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 20:00
Johnny Tevreden
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Johnny Tevreden
Tenor Battle
Theatercafé
29 Mar 23:45
Josi Thunnissen
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Trudie Tijssen
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Laurens Tol
Project JazzX
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 17:00
Wil Tolboom
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Jelle van Tongeren
Busquito's
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 23:15
Remmert Tromp
JazzTag#
Filmzaal
29 Mar 23:00
Remmert Tromp
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 20:45
Remmert Tromp
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 17:00
Efraim Trujillo
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Efraim Trujillo
Theorie
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 16:00
Onny Tuhumena
Chinese Taxidriver
Klunder
30 Mar 23:30
Joke Tulp
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Joke Tulp
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Joke Tulp
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Tiander Turpijn
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Robin van Rhijn
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Gill van Zanten
MMIO
Theatercafé
30 Mar 17:00
Mario Vanacker
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Gerard Velthuijs
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Suzan Veneman
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Suzan Veneman
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Suzan Veneman
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Suzan Veneman
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Inge Verbaan
Alkmaarse BigBand
Artiance
26 Mar 15:00
Marjo Verberne
Las Chicas del Barrio
Klunder
25 Mar 23:45
Dirk Verhoef
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Dirk Verhoef
JazzInDeeD
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 18:45
Berend Verhoeff
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Ed Verhoeff
Gerard Kleijn Group
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Ed Verhoeff
SANNAVAN
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 20:30
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Marco Verhoogt
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Inez Vermooten
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Inez Vermooten
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Inez Vermooten
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Daniel Versteegh
Busquito's
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 23:15
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Jan Arien de Vet
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Joep de Visser
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Wobbe Visser
KIT
Filmzaal
30 Mar 17:15
Rob Vlaar
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Lilian Vliek
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Lilian Vliek
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Lilian Vliek
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Sanna van Vliet
SANNAVAN
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 20:30
Patrick Votrian
Atanga Boom
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 16:30
Andre de Vries
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Coen de Vries
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Bas de Vries
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Hebe Vrijhof
New Amsterdam Voices
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 20:15
Hebe Vrijhof
New Amsterdam Voices
Theaterzaal
30 Mar 17:45
Yvonne De Waard
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Ad Wagemaker
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Bas van der Wal
Anne Chris
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 18:00
Maria Catharina Weber
Latin Adventure
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 23:30
Ronald Weel
Romantic Warriors
Klunder
25 Mar 20:30
Ditmer Weertman
Humph
Artiance
25 Mar 19:15
Lars van der Weiden
The Island Quartet
Filmzaal
30 Mar 18:30
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Erik van der Weijden
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Erik van der Weijden
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
28 Mar 19:00
Erik van der Weijden
Double Espresso
Theaterzaal
29 Mar 19:45
Erik van der Weijden
Double Espresso
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 16:30
Erik van der Weijden
Elements Quintet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 13:30
Erik van der Weijden
Inloop Jazz Workshop
Artiance
25 Mar 16:45
Erik van der Weijden
Inloop Jazz Workshop
Artiance
30 Mar 14:45
Erik van der Weijden
Project JazzX
Pleinzaal
28 Mar 17:00
Paul Weiling
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 22:30
Paul Weiling
Leticia y su Rumbadama
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 23:30
Peter Weissink
BORN
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 16:45
Peter Weissink
WILD Organ & Drums
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Rein van Welie
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Jorrit Westerhof
Startas Orkester
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 18:15
Niek van Wiggen
ZooT
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 22:30
Niek van Wiggen
ZooT
Theatercafé
29 Mar 21:45
Tineke Wijmans
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Bob Wijnen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 23:30
Bob Wijnen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 21:00
Bob Wijnen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Klunder
28 Mar 22:15
Bob Wijnen
Simone Honijk Kwartet
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 22:30
Eric Wijngaarde
Mojito del Son
Klunder
25 Mar 23:00
Harm Wijntjes
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Hans de Wild
WILD Organ & Drums
Pleinzaal
30 Mar 15:00
Reijer Wildeman
New Harlem Deluxe
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 18:45
Gijs Wilderom
MMIO
Theatercafé
30 Mar 17:00
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Matthijs Willemsen
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Matthijs Willemsen
The Sidewinders
Artiance
25 Mar 19:30
Michael Willemsen
The Tibbs
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 23:45
Andre van Willigenburg
Leo's Drugstore
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 15:00
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Jaap Winder
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Jaap Winder
KIT
Filmzaal
30 Mar 17:15
Jaap Winder
Snabbtåg
Artiance
25 Mar 21:00
Bart Wirtz
Bart Wirtz
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 22:00
Rob Witte
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Onno Witte
Pitch Plot 4
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 18:30
Dennis Te Woerd
Vocking Jazz Kwintet
Theatercafé
29 Mar 20:30
Mony Wouters
ImproZo
Artiance
26 Mar 20:15
Mony Wouters
ImproZo
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 19:15
Mony Wouters
ImproZo
Artiance
25 Mar 16:30
Vera Wulanda
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Rein Wynja
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Rene Zaal
A'dam Funk Orchestra
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 21:15
Jamie Zaal
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Rene Zaal
The Think BIG-band
Artiance
30 Mar 19:00
Nico van Zadel
JazzTag#
Filmzaal
29 Mar 23:00
Nico van Zadel
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 20:45
Nico van Zadel
JazzTag#
Pleinzaal
26 Mar 17:00
Mark Zandveld
Deborah J. Carter Quartet
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 21:15
Meerit Zeijlemaker
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Jágara Zeijlmans
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Jágara Zeijlmans
Big Swing Band Alkmaar
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 13:00
Kees van Zijp
Fraek
Pleinzaal
25 Mar 17:00
Nico Zoon
Dirk's Horns
Klunder
25 Mar 15:45
Jaap Zwaag
Mister Magic
Bovenfoyer
30 Mar 23:00
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Grote Zaal
25 Mar 19:00
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
28 Mar 22:30
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Artiance
25 Mar 17:45
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Theatercafé
30 Mar 21:45
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
30 Mar 14:45
Ton Zwanink
Burn Brigade
Kleine Zaal
26 Mar 20:00
Steven Willem Zwanink
Miguel Rodríguez Trio
Kleine Zaal
25 Mar 15:45
Cock Zwarts
Bergen JazzCats
Theatercafé
29 Mar 19:15
Workshops
Jazztival
Projecten
Bands
Optredens
Log in
Copyright:
SBS Jazz
Design:
Erik van der Weijden
Maintenance:
Jan Doedens